This list includes BSc Telecommunication Engineering, BSc Electrical Engineering and BSc Construction Management, which were missing in the previous list.

The students who are missing in the list are urged to contact the CEDAT  registrar by Monday 31st October 2011.

Makerere University
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, DESIGN, ART AND TECHNOLOGY
A LIST OF STUDENTS GRADUATING IN JANUARY, 2012
BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE
SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 05/U/431 KISAKYAMARIA Kevin F
2 05/U/435 MPORA Bernard M
3 05/U/437 NAMAYANJA Jacqueline F
4 06/U/577 OCHWO Mark Nicholas M
5 06/U/5672/PSA SSENTONGO Brian M
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 07/U/1710 ANDI Felix M
2 07/U/447 ARINANYE James M
3 07/U/6836/PSA ASIIMWE Brian M
4 07/U/6872/PSA ASIIMWE Ronald Wilfred M
5 07/U/6992/PSA ATUHEIRWE Racheal F
6 07/U/7240/PS BAHAYA Bernard M
7 07/U/448 BALUKU Joseph M
8 07/U/7384/PS BAZAALE Ronald M
9 07/U/7391/PS BBAALE Lawrence M
10 07/U/7401/PS BBOSA Titus M
11 07/U/16947/PSA BUGENYI Ssettala Aaron M
12 07/U/7623/PS BUSOBOZI Norbert M
13 07/U/449 BWAMBALE Barnabas M
14 07/U/450 BYARUHANGA Charles M
15 07/U/1792 DRATE Ewi Chrsitopher M
16 07/U/1725 GIMBO Florence F
17 07/U/451 HABONE Charles Tonny M
18 07/U/8125/PS JJOMBWE Ronald M
19 07/U/8305/PSA KAGONYERA Lennon M
20 07/U/8685/PSA KASOBA Arnold Kifufu M
21 07/U/453 KASUJJA Bernard M
22 07/U/455 KIGGUNDU Ssam M
23 07/U/457 KIRINDA Joy F
24 07/U/9292/PSA KISAKYE Monica Kalema F
25 07/U/458 KIWALABYE Joseph M
26 07/U/459 KUBAGENDA Jaireh Ivan M
27 07/U/9623/PS KWESIGA Ivan M
28 07/U/460 LULE Wilson M
29 07/U/998 MADRAR Alson M
30 07/U/461 MATOVU Gary Cosma M
31 07/U/10280/PSA MBABAZI Brenda F
32 07/U/10434/PSA MPANGA Farooq M
33 07/U/10670/PSA MUGUMYA Peter M
34 07/U/465 MUJUNI Emmanuel M
35 07/U/466 MULONDO Samson Sidney M
36 07/U/467 MUSANA Robert M
37 07/U/468 MUSIITWA Roman M
38 07/U/469 MUTUNGI Hillary M
39 07/U/11163/PSA MUWANGA Francis M
40 07/U/11181/PSA MUWEESI Kenneth M
41 07/U/1791 MWESIGWA Robert M
42 07/U/471 NABANOBA Catherine F
43 07/U/472 NAJJUMA Mary F
44 07/U/473 NALWOGA Benah F
45 07/U/474 NAMUKASA Resty F
46 07/U/13555/PS NANYOMBI Barbara F
47 07/U/13862/PSA NDUGGA Noah Godfrey M
48 07/U/16324/PSA NSANJA George M
49 07/U/476 NYAMUTALE Peter M
50 07/U/14249/PSA OBONYO Francis M
51 07/U/14326/PSA ODONGO Moses M
52 07/U/16152/PSA OGWANG Francis Opio M
53 07/U/5249/PS ONEN Bernard Roxor M
54 07/U/477 ORWENYO Morris Gunya M
55 07/U/1774 SEBUTEMBA Noah M
56 07/U/14861/PSA SEKAJJA Allan Gitta M
57 07/U/15082/PSA SSEBBOWA William M
58 07/U/478 SSEKUBUNGA Isaac M
59 07/U/15594/PSA TUMWESIGE Michael M
60 07/U/480 TUMWESIGYE Graham M
61 07/U/481 WANIAYE Benjamin M
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN LAND ECONOMICS
SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 07/U/555 AINE Justus M
2 06/U/2092 AINEBYONA Wilfred Wils M
3 07/U/6733/PSA ARIHO Simon M
4 07/U/556 AROPET Isaac M
5 07/U/6829/PS ASIIMWE Allan M
6 07/U/557 ATUKUNDA Sarah F
7 06/U/5704/PSA KISAKYE Barbra F
8 06/U/554 MUSOKE Denis M
9 07/U/569 NSAMBA John M
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 07/U/1703 AENGA Okiror Samuel M
2 07/U/482 AKIROR Louisa Peninah F
3 07/U/6617/PSA AMULEN Judith F
4 07/U/7120/PSA AYENI Ronald M
5 07/U/483 BULUMA Williams M
6 07/U/7846/PSA EGESA Joel M
7 07/U/7906/PSA ETOJU Arthur M
8 07/U/484 KABUYE Sowedi M
9 07/U/485 KAGUMA Derrick M
10 07/U/8572/PSA KANSIIME Sharon F
11 07/U/486 KASIRYE Isaac M
12 07/U/9095/PS KIBEDI Cliff M
13 07/U/487 KINALWA Charles M
14 07/U/9961/PS LUUTU Ivan Nelson M
15 07/U/490 LUYIMA John Vianney M
16 07/K/2947/PSA MACHARIA Timothy Gathogo M
17 07/U/491 MATSIKO Osbert M
18 07/U/10269/PSA MAZIMA Stephen M
19 07/U/492 MUGANYIZI Robert M
20 07/U/10619/PS MUGISHA Benjamin M
21 07/U/10918/PSA MUNABA Geoffrey M
22 07/U/11007/PSA MUSIMIREHE Davis M
23 07/U/11179/PSA MUWANGUZI Stephen M
24 07/K/2753/PSA MWANGI Johnson Gacheru M
25 07/K/3397/PSA MWANGI Peterson Gichanga M
26 07/U/494 MWANJE Mathias M
27 07/U/495 NAHABWE Edison M
28 07/U/496 NAKAWOOJWA Juliet F
29 07/U/498 NSUBUGA Latifu M
30 07/U/17027/PS OBUA Mario M
31 07/U/499 OCAGA Gabriel M
32 07/U/14462/PSA OKOTH Luke M
33 07/U/500 ONGIN Tonny M
34 07/U/14596/PSA OPOLOT Michael M
35 07/U/14655/PSA OTTO James M
36 07/U/501 OWINO William Obbo M
37 07/U/14689/PS OWORI Ogola Nicholas M
38 07/U/15284/PSA SSENYONJO Herbert M
39 07/U/505 TUSINGWIRE Boaz M
40 07/U/507 WALUGEMBE Brian M
41 07/U/508 WALUGEMBE Paul M
42 07/K/2967/PSA WANDERI Ephantus Ndirangu M
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN QUANTITY SURVEYING
SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 07/U/6665/PSA ANKUNDA Antony M
2 07/U/539 ASALAMUKA Herbert M
3 07/U/6830/PS ASIIMWE Angella Mereth F
4 07/U/6867/PSA ASIIMWE Patrick M
5 07/U/7023/PSA ATURINDA Brian M
6 07/U/540 AYEBARE Tom Rukundo M
7 07/U/7430/PSA BIIRA Jackline F
8 07/U/541 BIRUNGI Rachel Grace F
9 07/U/8002/PS HAGUMA Dickens M
10 07/U/8214/PSA KABITA Geofrey M
11 07/U/543 KAKUMBA Moses M
12 07/U/8447/PSA KALULE David M
13 07/U/544 KASOZI Ivan M
14 07/U/9391/PSA KIWALAZI Alex M
15 05/U/432 KOMAKECH Kenneth M
16 07/U/9652/PSA KYALISIIMA Lydia E F
17 07/U/546 MAKUBUYA Samuel M
18 07/U/547 MALE George M
19 07/U/10687/PSA MUHANGUZI Rodney M
20 07/U/1836 MWESIGE Douglas Freeman M
21 07/U/550 NAKIGANDA Hellen F
22 07/U/551 NANTAGYA Christopher M
23 07/K/3399/PSA NJENGA Mutuga Antony M
24 07/U/552 NYACHWO Lilian F
25 07/U/14189/PSA NYANZI Robert M
26 07/U/14252/PS OBOTE Dan M
27 07/U/553 OKELLO Thomas M
28 07/U/17396/PS SSALI Francis M
29 07/U/15089/PSA SSEBUGENYI George M
30 07/U/15499/PS TUGUMENAWE Isaiah M
31 07/U/15592/PSA TUMWEBONIRE T Dickens M
32 07/U/554 UWASE Angella F
33 07/U/16233/PS WALUSIMBI Festo M
34 07/U/15967/PS WESONGA Racheal F
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SURVEYING
SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 07/U/6191/PSA ADONGO Clare F
2 07/U/6246/PSA AGUME Barbara F
3 07/U/6576/PS AMOKO Charles Anyanzo M
4 07/U/390 ASIKU Twaha Musa M
5 07/X/2952/PSA AYOM Deng Dor M
6 07/U/7300/PSA BAMWEYANA Ivan M
7 07/U/7656/PS BWAMBALE Uziya M
8 07/U/1719 BYERETA Vincent M
9 07/U/7875/PSA ENYAKU David M
10 07/U/1793 KARWANI Abel M
11 07/U/393 KIBUUKA Herman M
12 07/U/9126/PSA KIBUULE Joseph M
13 06/K/3924/PSA KIPNGENO Koskei M
14 07/U/394 KISAKYE Barbara Marvis F
15 07/U/395 KISEKKA Muhammad M
16 07/U/327 KISSA Benjamine M
17 07/U/9831/PSA LUBEGA Muhamoodu M
18 07/U/9925/PSA LUMALA Eric M
19 07/U/10698/PSA MUHIMBURA Alvin M
20 07/U/396 MUHINDO M Willson M
21 07/U/397 MUHWEZI Edmond M
22 07/U/398 MUKUTA Erina F
23 07/U/399 MUSOKE Gideon Kisakye M
24 07/U/11191/PSA MUWONGE Kharim M
25 07/U/400 MUZINGE Yoweri M
26 07/U/12675/PSA NAMANYA Richard U O M
27 07/U/13051/PSA NAMUKO Efridah F
28 07/U/13272/PSA NANDUTU Susan F
29 07/U/403 OKELLO Polycap M
30 07/U/404 ORACH Robert M
31 07/U/405 OUNDO Moses M
32 07/U/14683/PSA OWONA Gloria F
33 07/U/406 SSEBALAMU James M
34 07/U/15535/PSA TUMUHAISE Bannet M
35 07/U/407 TUMUSIIME Joseph M
36 07/U/15772/PSA WAIDHA Jude Tadeo M
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING SURVEYING
SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 09/U/2836/PS ADONG Dorothy F
2 09/U/3190/EVE ARUGAI George Stephen M
3 09/U/3192/EVE KABAGAMBE Arthur M
4 09/U/3193/EVE KAKANDE Stephen M
5 09/U/3194/EVE KYOSHABA Adella F
6 09/U/2843/PS MUHANGUZI Bazirio M
7 09/U/2846/PS NANDASE Gladys Pauline F
8 09/U/2847/PS NINDA Edward M
9 09/U/2850/PS TUMUSIIME Kenneth M
10 09/U/13911/EVE TUSINGWIRE Anderson M
11 09/U/3203/EVE WAMBOGA Abraham M
BACHELOR OF INDUSTRIAL AND FINE ART
SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 08/U/14599/PS ADONG Victoria Maria F
2 08/U/1155 AHAMIZE Shabomwe F
3 08/U/1156 ASIIMWE T Bonnetvanture M
4 07/U/6940/PS ATIMANGO Anna Florence F
5 08/U/14613/PS ATUKWASIZE Chrisogon M
6 08/U/14614/PS ATURINDA Adrian M
7 08/U/14616/PS AWURU Jane Robinah F
8 08/U/14619/PS BABIRYE Angella Birabwa F
9 08/U/14620/PS BABIRYE Lillia F
10 08/U/14622/PS BAGUMA Innocent M
11 06/U/17016/PS BALEMEEZI David M
12 08/U/1158 BANJO Cephas M
13 08/U/4359/PS BATABARA Magret F
14 08/U/14631/PS BUSINGE Patricia F
15 08/U/14632/PS BUTUNGI Coleb M
16 08/U/14633/PS BWAMBALE Ivan Allan M
17 08/K/25473/PS EKESSA Diana Akisa F
18 06/U/8325/PS GONZA Alogers M
19 08/U/1159 JABO Martharine F
20 08/U/18536/PS KABARAMAGI Lillian F
21 08/U/18457/PS KADHAYA Simon M
22 08/U/18209/PS KAMOGA Dennis M
23 08/U/1160 KARUNGI Florence F
24 08/U/1161 KATEREGGA Michael M
25 07/U/8921/PS KAWEMBA Kenneth M
26 08/U/17784/PS KAYIGWA Gonza Jacob M
27 05/U/7462/PS KAYONGO Jamiru M
28 08/U/17588/PS KIIZA Francis M
29 08/U/17437/PS KISAMBIRA Ronard M
30 07/U/9306/PS KISEKA Sherifu M
31 08/U/1163 KISITU Ivan Andrew M
32 06/U/8361/PS KISOLO Edward M
33 07/U/9700/PS KYEMWA Denis M
34 06/U/8370/PS KYOKOLERA Patrick M
35 08/U/25983/PS LUKWAGO Moses M
36 08/U/24989/PS LUWEREKERA Frank M
37 05/U/18056/PS MABIRIZI Hakim M
38 07/U/10207/PS MATOVU Lutalo Abdulrazak M
39 08/K/25467/PS MOINDE Nelson Onywera M
40 08/U/1164 MUCUNGUZI Bentique M
41 08/U/24496/PS MUGABI Isaac M
42 08/U/24385/PS MUGULA Edgar M
43 08/U/24176/PS MUNDUNI Benard M
44 08/U/24062/PS MUSONI Sarah F
45 08/U/1167 MWANDHA Erik M
46 08/U/23322/PS NAJJUMA Judy F
47 08/U/23307/PS NAKABAZI Oliver F
48 08/U/23131/PS NAKANWAGI Andrea F
49 08/U/22916/PS NAKIBULE Doreen Kawuma F
50 08/U/22664/PS NAKUYA Aida F
51 08/U/5754/PS NAKYANZI Mable F
52 08/U/1169 NALUBEGA Isabella F
53 08/U/22457/PS NALWADDA Hajarah F
54 08/U/22448/PS NALWOGA Agnes F
55 08/U/22391/PS NAMAGANDA Rosemary F
56 07/U/1091 NAMPIJJA Hasifa F
57 05/U/7518/PS NAMUGENYI Joephine Rose F
58 07/U/13043/PS NAMUKASA Loyrine F
59 07/U/13289/PS NANGENDO Grace F
60 08/U/21515/PS NANNYUNJA Agnes F
61 06/U/8426/PS NANTEZA Musana Mercy F
62 08/U/27451/PS NANTUME Violet F
63 08/U/21280/PS NAPASIRA Beatrice F
64 07/U/13790/PS NAYIGA Christine F
65 08/U/20893/PS NKUGWA Abel Jonathan M
66 05/U/7526/PS NTARE Davis Hillary M
67 08/U/20601/PS OBOL Andrew Jackson M
68 08/U/26716 OJOK Ivan Willy M
69 08/U/1171 OLANYA James M
70 08/U/20097/PS RWAMUKWAYA Simon Peter M
71 07/U/17037/PS SERUKENYA Alvin M M
72 06/U/8467/PS SSEMAKULA Moses M
73 08/U/19653/PS SSENFUKA Ben Paul M
74 08/U/19601/PS SSENYONGA Ronald M
75 07/U/15536/PS TUMUHAISE John Baptist M
76 07/U/1096 TURYAKIRA Micheal M
77 08/U/19268/PS TUSASIRANE Ambrose M
78 08/U/1174 WASSWA Edward M
79 08/U/18907/PS ZAWEDDE Justine F
 

 

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 08/U/2960/PS NSUBUGA Isaac M
2 08/U/630 SSENYONGA Richard M
3 08/U/3246/PSA AWOR Diana F
4 08/U/628 SSEGANE Andrew M
5 08/U/3278/PSA SSEWANYANA Andrew M
6 08/U/3285/PSA WALUBE Lowrence M
7 08/U/626 NSAIRE Sandra F
8 08/U/620 KAWADWA Stephen M
9 08/U/2963/PS TURYAGARUKA Amanda Charity F
10 08/U/3286/PSA YIGA Hamza Hassan M
11 08/U/3262/PSA MUGERWA Raymond M
12 08/U/616 BAKUNDA Unissan Joseph M
13 08/U/625 MUHANGI Goodman M
14 06/U/562 BAKULUMPAGI Ismail M
15 08/U/3263/PSA MUHINDO Abraham M
16 08/U/622 KUSASIRA Edgar Marvin F
17 08/U/618 HABUMUGISHA Amon M
18 08/U/3268/PSA MWANJA Louis M
19 08/U/632 TUMUKURATIRE Elia M
20 07/U/4861/PSA KADDU Francis M
21 08/U/2959/PS NAMUWAYA Dianah Kyazze F
22 08/U/3265/PSA MUKASA Stuart Arthur M
23 08/U/614 ASIIMWE Jackline F
24 07/U/5087/PSA NAKAGGWA Mary Samalie F
25 08/U/3277/PSA SEMIRIMU Timothy M
26 08/U/3248/PSA BAINOMUGISHA Abert M
27 08/U/624 MUGISHA Collins M
28 06/U/5492/PS KALENDE Ben M
29 08/U/621 KIBUUKA Juma Saidi M
30 08/U/2962/PS SSEBALAMU Edward Lule M
31 08/U/3269/PSA MWESIGWA Daniel M
32 08/U/3245/PSA ARINAITWE Austin B M
33 08/U/2957/PS DDUNGU Mahad M
34 07/U/11039/PSA MUSOOKA Richard William M
35 08/U/3261/PSA MUGARURA Martin M
36 08/U/2307 ENSINIKWERI Robert M
37 08/U/3241/PSA AINEBYOONA Agidio M
38 08/U/3282/PSA TUMWIINE Dalrius F
39 08/U/3270/PSA NAMAKULA Christine F
40 08/U/617 BYAMUKAMA Edmund M
41 08/U/2961/PS OKOT Wokorach Stephen M
42 07/U/590 VITUNDWA Jowet M
43 08/U/3259/PSA LWANGA Charles M
44 08/U/3244/PSA AMANYA Norman M
45 08/U/629 SSEMANDA Timothy M
46 05/U/5342/PS MUTEBI Raymond M
47 05/U/5337/PS KISAAKYE Innocent M
48 06/U/5718/PSA SSEMAKULA Robison.e M
49 07/U/5257/PS OPIRA Charles M
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 07/U/435 NDUGGA Joshua M
2 07/U/419 KAHUMA Kenneth M
3 07/U/426 KOBUGABE Olivia Katuramu F
4 07/U/411 ASIIMWE Fred Arali M
5 07/U/431 NAKIGANDA Agnes Marjorie F
6 07/U/415 BAMWEYANA Leo M
7 07/U/428 MUGWANYA Patrick M
8 07/U/1736 KIWANUKA Mohammed M
9 07/U/440 OBUA Benard M
10 07/U/412 ATIM Barbara Ritah F
11 07/U/16161/PSA KABASINGUZI Christine Tibenda F
12 07/U/422 KATIITI Hilda F
13 07/U/421 KASULE Festo Andrew M
14 07/U/437 NSUBUGA Hannington M
15 07/U/434 NANONO Mildred F
16 07/U/14117/PS NUWAGABA Brian Ludovic M
17 07/U/429 MUTEGEKI Henry M
18 07/U/436 NIYITANGA Paul M
19 07/U/15945/PSA WEDUNGA Felix M
20 07/U/414 AUMA Elizabeth F
21 07/U/6211/PSA AGABA Davis M
22 07/U/11052/PSA MUTAASA Ivan M
23 07/U/432 NAMBASA Jacinta F
24 07/U/441 OKOT Daniel M
25 07/U/417 BIRUNGI Joshua M
26 07/U/410 ALUMA Allan M
27 07/U/445 YIGA Samwuel M
28 07/U/413 ATUHEIRWE Dorah F
29 07/U/14321/PS ODONGO Brian M
30 07/U/442 SEWANKAMBO Phillip M
31 07/U/8746/PSA KATAMBA Raymond M
32 07/U/439 OBONG Daniel M
33 07/U/545 LUTWAMA Henry M
34 07/U/1790 KALIBBALA Musoke Patrick M
35 07/U/6505/PSA ALIRO Ivan Robert M
36 07/U/425 KIKUNGWA Jason M
37 07/U/10104/PSA MALINGA Ephraim M
38 07/U/15283/PSA SSENYONJO Abudallah M
39 07/U/7186/PS BABIRYE Nacuka Gladys F
40 07/U/7825/PS EBYAU Ekuru Edward M
41 07/U/14778/PSA SABWE Peter M
42 07/U/444 TINKAMANYIRE Angel F
43 07/K/3597/PSA KAROKI Kenneth Mwangi M
44 07/U/15175/PS SSEMANDA Isaac M
45 07/U/7507/PSA BISIKWA Sarah F
46 07/U/14285/PSA OCHENG Mathew M
47 07/U/424 KIBUUKA Arnold M
48 07/U/15796/PSA WALIDI Kasima M
49 07/U/10283/PSA MBABAZI Caroline F
50 07/U/11061/PSA MUTABINGWA Martin M
51 07/U/418 ISINGOMA Clare F
52 07/K/3196/PSA RUCHIU Emmanuel Wanguthi M
53 07/K/3400/PSA NJUGUNA Samuel Muroki M
54 07/U/409 AHARIZIRA Emmanuel M
55 07/U/15259/PSA SSENTEZA Yusuf M
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN TELECOMMUNICATONS ENGINEERING
SN REGNO STUDENT NAMES GENDER
1 07/U/520 MIYINGO Simon Peter M
2 07/U/515 KATO Richard Sembatya M
3 07/U/523 NABUNYA Phoebe F
4 07/U/518 LUMANSI Raymond M
5 07/U/530 RUTAZAANA Dorothy F
6 07/U/513 KAGIMBA Diana F
7 07/U/529 OTIM Timothy M
8 07/U/521 MUCHOPE Samuel M
9 07/U/509 ANDINDA Sharlote F
10 07/U/9525/PSA KORUKUNDO Pauline F
11 07/U/463 MUGERWA Luqman M
12 07/U/531 SEBBANJA Kevin M
13 07/U/12044/PS NAKAWUKA Allen F
14 07/U/516 KAWEESI Samuel M
15 07/U/533 SSEGUYA Tonny M
16 07/U/497 NNAKASOLYA Regina F
17 07/K/2724/PSA MAINA Sheila F
18 07/U/5705/PSA MUTUMI Joseph Norbert M
19 07/U/599 ASASIRA Clare F
20 07/U/6784/PSA ARUBAKU Christopher M
21 07/U/7955/PS GESSA Farooq M
22 07/U/524 NAKASUJJA Lyllian Cissy F
23 07/U/10436/PSA MPANGA Nicholas M
24 07/K/3555/PSA THUMBI Paul Irungu M
25 07/U/10798/PS MUKHOLI Winnie Khayinza F
26 07/U/16212/PSA NSHEMEREIRWE Sharon F
27 07/U/16035/PSA ZIINE John M
28 07/U/526 NYAMUTALE Ignatius M
29 07/U/517 KENEEMA Immaculate F
30 07/U/13098/PSA NAMULINDWA Ritah F
31 07/K/4149/PS MBURU Joseph Kariuki M
32 07/U/528 OKIRING Nicholas M
33 07/U/7540/PSA BUGEMBE Nicholas M
34 07/U/9947/PS LUTAAYA Patrick M
35 07/U/510 BUKIRWA Rhoda Noeline F
36 07/U/11444/PS NABAWAGGA Maureen F
37 07/U/16963/PS KEMIGISHA Brenda F
38 07/U/511 ECHODU Jorem M
39 07/U/536 TUMUSIIME Isaac M
40 07/U/11729/PS NAIGA Paula Iga F
41 07/U/11427/PS NABATANZI Juliet Kiwumulo F
42 07/U/537 ZAKE Sam M
43 07/U/17011/PS NAMAZZI Mariam F
44 07/U/1166/PS MUGAMBE David M
45 07/U/15492/PSA TUGUME Docus F
46 07/U/7436/PSA BINOMUGISHA Judith F
47 07/K/3103/PSA NDIRITU Haron Mwatha M
48 07/K/3398/PSA MWANGI Violet Wangui F
49 07/U/6752/PS ARINAITWE Judith F
50 07/U/13842/PSA NDAULA Wahab M
51 07/U/14941/PSA SENGOOBA James M
52 07/U/14518/PSA OMARA Geoffrey M
53 07/U/10069/PSA MAGOMA Brian M
54 07/U/13794/PSA NAYIGA Irene F

You may download the list here

Attachment Name Attachment Type
EMT2201 Engineering Mathematics IV DOC PDF PS
<< Nov 2017 >>
MTWTFSS
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3