ROOM No. 3005
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 am |
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 am |
|
|
|||
10:00 am |
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 am | |||||
12:00 pm | |||||
1:00 pm | |||||
2:00 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
3:00 pm | |||||
4:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 am |
|
||||
9:00 am |
|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am |
|
|
|||
11:00 am |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm | |||||
1:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm |
|
||||
3:00 pm | |||||
4:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 am |
|
||||
9:00 am | |||||
10:00 am |
|
||||
11:00 am |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am |
|
||||
10:00 am |
|
||||
11:00 am |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm |
|
||||
3:00 pm | |||||
4:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 am |
|
||||
2:00 pm |
|
||||
3:00 pm | |||||
4:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 am |
|
||||
10:00 am |
|
||||
11:00 am |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm |
|
||||
3:00 pm | |||||
4:00 pm |
Monday
-
LSG 2103
–
LSG 2103: Land Economy II, instructed by Dr. Lillian Mono Wambeino
-
EMT 2102
–
EMT 2102: Statistical and Analytical Methods, instructed by Ms. Diana Abeho
-
Lunch Break
–
-
LSG 2101P
–
Mapping Science Practical
Tuesday
-
LSG 2104
–
LSG 2104: Construction Studies instructed by Mr. Arthur Akanga
-
LSG 2101
–
LSG 2101: Mapping Science instructed by Dr. Richard Otukei
-
Lunch Break
–
-
LSG 2103P
–
Land Economy II Practical
Wednesday
-
TEC 2101
–
TEC 2101: Sociology for Technology
-
LSG 2101
–
LSG 2101: Mapping Science instructed by Dr. Richard Otukei
-
LSG 2102
–
LSG 2102: Building and Maintaining Geo-Databases instructed by Mr. Ivan Bamweyana
-
Lunch Break
–
-
TEC 2101
–
TEC 2101: Sociology for Technology
Thursday
-
LSG 2102
–
LSG 2102: Building and Maintaining Geo-Databases instructed by Mr. Ivan Bamweyana
-
LSG 2104
–
LSG 2104: Construction Studies instructed by Mr. Arthur Akanga
-
Lunch Break
–
-
LSG 2102P
–
Practical of Building and Maintaining Geo-Databases
Friday
-
LSG 2103
–
LSG 2103: Land Economy II, instructed by Dr. Lillian Mono Wambeino
-
EMT 2102
–
EMT 2102: Statistical and Analytical Methods, instructed by Ms. Diana Abeho
-
Lunch Break
–